82, HARBOUR WAY, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 1NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+44.7%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1