Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HIGH BEECHES, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+16.0%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£750,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+85.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+52.1%
Sold on 15 June 1997
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 4 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7HY
← Back to All Properties