91, FOLKES ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£299,000+3.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1