Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
-0.3%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+70.0%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5AY
← Back to All Properties