Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRANDSLAND, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,950
+23.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7PA
← Back to All Properties