Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+2.7%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+82.9%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+147.0%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7JX
← Back to All Properties