20, ATWATER GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4SG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+32.0%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+19.1%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+184.0%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+5.6%
Sold on 4 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1