Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HIGH STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+34.4%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+143.6%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RG
← Back to All Properties