Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 12, WILBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+70.9%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+243.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3JN
← Back to All Properties