Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HARTLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+3.2%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+71.9%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+188.3%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0HX
← Back to All Properties