25, NELSON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,000+119.8%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750+80.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,180
Sold on 9 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1