6, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 0UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000-4.2%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+200.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+18.3%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 12 November 1996
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1