99, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£215,000+72.7%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+38.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1