Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WALL STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+0.9%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
+18.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+50.0%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2EG
← Back to All Properties