Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+37.2%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties