Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+23.8%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties