33, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 8SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£176,000+20.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+115.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+10.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,600
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1