Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+52.2%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+19.2%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties