802, ECCLESALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+44.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000-55.0%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
-£164,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,995+150.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£179,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+71.4%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1