Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CRAVEN AVENUE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 0BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.5%
Price Change
+£148,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+211.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£148,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 0BY
← Back to All Properties