Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FERNHILL, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,695,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,695,000
-1.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,725,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0JH
← Back to All Properties