13, BOLEYN AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 2QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£730,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£730,000+98.4%
Sold on 7 October 2020
Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1