Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MANDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-36.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+292.9%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3JU
← Back to All Properties