Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILL LODGE, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
-13.3%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-2.5%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9EG
← Back to All Properties