Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+43.8%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+113.3%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties