Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-12.4%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-18.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+22.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 16 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties