19, YEOMAN MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9YU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+28.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+138.6%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£212,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,995+24.4%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1