339, HAGGSTONES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 0PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+7.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+8.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1