29, BRIGHTSIDE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.6%
Price Change
+£547,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£795,000+220.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£547,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1