Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£198,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+186.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£198,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,400
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties