Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+55.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+37.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties