Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 26 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 2AF
← Back to All Properties