Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AVON DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 3RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,000
+94.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+17.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3RQ
← Back to All Properties