49, PATCH CROFT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 5JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.7%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£360,000+171.7%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+181.9%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1