Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OSPREY ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+48.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1RU
← Back to All Properties