35, WESTGATE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 8JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,500+101.8%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+58.3%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1