23, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1UY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,700
Last Sold Price
8 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£23,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,700+16.5%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+116.5%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+23.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1