Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WOODHILL DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.8%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000
+15.6%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+43.6%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+161.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 0DF
← Back to All Properties