Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+34.2%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+80.1%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EP
← Back to All Properties