Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+66.1%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+69.6%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HA
← Back to All Properties