641, NUTHALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG8 6AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£149,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£216,500+221.7%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Detached
+£149,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,300+6.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1