Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MORTEN ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+76.6%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+204.4%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1SF
← Back to All Properties