Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,250
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,250
+60.9%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+18.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EY
← Back to All Properties