Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HARSNETT ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+46.1%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+92.4%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2HS
← Back to All Properties