28, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2FP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,950+58.9%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1