Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LITTLE HALLAM LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,479
Last Sold Price
26 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£15,021 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,479
-30.3%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
-£15,021 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+59.7%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4AH
← Back to All Properties