Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEST GROVE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+84.6%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,950
+69.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7DE
← Back to All Properties