Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BALTON WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+92.3%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+79.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4UP
← Back to All Properties