Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NEWBURY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£59,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,995
+22.0%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,500
+15.1%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0RD
← Back to All Properties