Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HUNSHELF ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1UF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+22.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,750
+19.7%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1UF
← Back to All Properties